采芯网FindIC - 全球电子元器件搜索引擎
Language:
  • 11828

    11828

    Betts

    价格:
    4,209.060 4,071.049 3,933.038 3,634.060 3,427.044 ******
    1 5 10 25 50 more

    库存:0

    THOMAS & BETTS  11828  DIE SET NYL-INSULATED RL SERIES LUG

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • 11828

    11828

    Thomas & Betts

    价格:
    4,265.463 3,783.856 3,501.499 3,501.499 3,501.499 ******
    1 10 25 10K 10K more

    库存:0

    Die set insulated for RL

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • SPC11828

    SPC11828

    Duratool

    价格:
    78.052 52.221 47.187 42.350 37.323 ******
    1 25 50 100 250 more

    库存:0

    DURATOOL  SPC11828  连接线

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • 83-11828

    83-11828

    MCM Electronics

    价格:
    8.379 7.357 7.357 7.357 7.357 ******
    1 99 10K 10K 10K more

    库存:0

    MCM  83-11828  80MM FAN CASE RUBBER GASKET REDUCES VIBRATION

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • 11828100

    11828100

    Bopla

    库存:18

    BOX ALUM GRAY 11.02"L X 7.09"W

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • 11828108

    11828108

    Bopla

    库存:2

    BOX ALUM UNPTD 11.02"L X 7.09"W

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • 852-11828

    852-11828

    B&B Electronics

    库存:0

    Ethernet Modules PoE Giga-McBasic SSLX-SM1490/LONG-SC

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • 11828-1DA

    11828-1DA

    安费诺

    价格:
    0.143 0.143 0.136 0.129 0.129 ******
    1 25 50 100 10.5K more

    库存:0

    160P LYNX RECEPTACLE **

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • 857-11828

    857-11828

    B&B Electronics

    库存:0

    Ethernet Modules PoE Giga-MiniMc SSLX-SM1490/LONG-SC

    供应商报价1 规格参数

  • 74AC11828

    74AC11828

    TI1

    库存:0

    10-BIT BUFFER/BUS DRIVER WITH 3-STAE OUTPUTS

    供应商报价0 规格参数

  • 74ACT11828

    74ACT11828

    德州仪器

    库存:0

    10-BIT BUFFERS/BUS DRIVERS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

    供应商报价0 规格参数

  • 1-1828860-0

    1-1828860-0

    TE Connectivity

    库存:0

    Conn SECURE LC Single Mode Simplex PL Crimp ST Cable Mount 2mm 0.2dB Individual

    供应商报价2 规格参数

  • 1-1828857-0

    1-1828857-0

    TE Connectivity

    价格:
    168.937 168.937 168.937 168.937 168.937 ******
    6 0 0 0 0 more

    库存:6

    Conn SECURE LC Multimode Simplex PL Crimp ST Cable Mount 2mm 0.3dB Individual

    供应商报价2 规格参数

  • 1-1828078-0

    1-1828078-0

    TE Connectivity

    库存:0

    Conn LC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount 1.6mm Individual

    供应商报价2 规格参数

  • 1-1828936-0

    1-1828936-0

    TE Connectivity

    价格:
    1,207.970 1,207.970 1,207.970 1,207.970 1,207.970 ******
    1 5 0 0 0 more

    库存:500

    CA FO 2FIB B/O SM LC ODVA

    供应商报价3 数据手册 规格参数

  • 1-1828936-1

    1-1828936-1

    TE Connectivity

    价格:
    950.886 950.886 950.886 950.886 950.886 ******
    1 10 10K 10K 10K more

    库存:500

    CA FO 2FIB B/O SM LC ODVA

    供应商报价3 数据手册 规格参数

  • 1-1828935-0

    1-1828935-0

    TE Connectivity

    价格:
    1,312.057 1,073.760 1,073.760 1,073.760 1,073.760 ******
    1 10 10K 10K 10K more

    库存:500

    CBL FIBER OPTICAL DUAL LC-LC 10M

    供应商报价3 数据手册 规格参数

  • 1-1828857-0

    1-1828857-0

    CommScope

    价格:
    228.065 216.553 205.790 195.572 195.572 ******
    1 3 5 10 10K more

    库存:0

    COMMSCOPE  1-1828857-0  KIT LC LGTCRP+ JACK 50/125 New

    供应商报价2 规格参数

  • 1-1828858-0

    1-1828858-0

    CommScope

    价格:
    228.065 216.553 205.790 195.572 195.572 ******
    1 3 5 10 10K more

    库存:0

    COMMSCOPE  1-1828858-0  KIT LC LGTCRP+ JACK 50/125 XG New

    供应商报价2 规格参数

  • 1-1828859-0

    1-1828859-0

    CommScope

    价格:
    170.504 164.714 164.714 164.714 164.714 ******
    100 250 25.5K 25.5K 25.5K more

    库存:0

    COMMSCOPE  1-1828859-0  KIT LC LGTCRP+ JACK 62.5/125 New

    供应商报价2 规格参数